N/A
April 5, 2024 – April 6, 2024
Presented byAmerican Legion. == Pasco and Benton City, WA.
SunSunday | MonMonday | TueTuesday | WedWednesday | ThuThursday | FriFriday | SatSaturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
March 31, 2024
|
AprilApril 1, 2024 |
April 2, 2024
|
April 3, 2024
|
April 4, 2024
|
April 5, 2024(2 events) N/A Presented byAmerican Legion. == Pasco and Benton City, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by American Legion Auxiliary Unit # 34. == Pasco, WA. |
April 6, 2024(1 event) N/A Presented byAmerican Legion. == Pasco and Benton City, WA. |
April 7, 2024
|
April 8, 2024
|
April 9, 2024
|
April 10, 2024
|
April 11, 2024(1 event) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by American Legion Riders Chapter 34. -- Walla Walla , WA. |
April 12, 2024(1 event) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by American Legion Riders Chapter 34. -- Walla Walla , WA. |
April 13, 2024(1 event) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by American Legion Riders Chapter 34. -- Walla Walla , WA. |
April 14, 2024(1 event) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by American Legion Riders Chapter 34. -- Walla Walla , WA. |
April 15, 2024(1 event) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by American Legion Riders Chapter 34. -- Walla Walla , WA. |
April 16, 2024(1 event) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by American Legion Riders Chapter 34. -- Walla Walla , WA. |
April 17, 2024(1 event) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by American Legion Riders Chapter 34. -- Walla Walla , WA. |
April 18, 2024(2 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by American Legion Riders Chapter 34. -- Walla Walla , WA. 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food. ==. 1866 Cecil Rd,, Post Falls,, ID. |
April 19, 2024(2 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by American Legion Riders Chapter 34. -- Walla Walla , WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Colville Confederated Tribes K-12 Youth Development PROGRAM -- Nespelem, WA. |
April 20, 2024(5 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by American Legion Riders Chapter 34. -- Walla Walla , WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Heritage. University. -- Toppenish, WA. N/A Presented by Heroes Homestead. ==. Spokane, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented By Palouse Alliance. -- Pullman, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by TIME OF REMEMBRANCE. -- Yakima, WA. |
April 21, 2024(1 event) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by American Legion Riders Chapter 34. -- Walla Walla , WA. |
April 22, 2024(1 event) 11:00 am – 1:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food. --1110 Stevens Drive, Richland, WA. |
April 23, 2024(2 events) 11:00 am – 1:00 pm 2nd Harvest Food -- 1690 SE Harvest Dr. 11:00 am – 1:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food. -- 1690 SE Harvest Dr, Pullman, WA. |
April 24, 2024(6 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented By NonStop Local KHQ/WorkSource. -- Sopkane, WA. N/A Presented by Mann-Grandstaff VA Medical Center - Spokane, WA. and Virtual. 11:00 am – 1:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food. -- 1063 C St., Plummer , Plummer, ID. id. 11:00 am – 1:00 pm 2nd Harvest Food. -- 1063 C St. --0 Plummer, ID 3:00 pm – 5:30 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food. -- 504 Wilson St.,, Richland, WA. 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm 2nd Harvest Food -- 504 Wilson St,, Richland, WA. |
April 25, 2024(8 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Vitalant -- Fairchild AFB, WA. Access to Fairchild AFB Required 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented By Pullman Community Council on Aging -- Pullman, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented By Okanogan County Community Action Council Support Services for Veterans Families. - Omak, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Okanogan C county Community Action Council. -- Omak, WA. 11:00 am – 1:00 pm , 2nd Harvest Food 1020 S 7th Ave., Pasco, WA. 11:00 am – 1:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food. -- 1020 S 7 th Ave,, Pasco., WA. 11:00 am – 1:00 pm 2nd Harvest Food -- 1101 W Idaho ave, St Maries, ID 11:00 am – 1:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food. -- 1101 W Idaho Ave St., St. Maries, ID |
April 26, 2024(4 events) N/A Presented by Inland Northwest Honor Flight. -- Spokane, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am 11:00 am – 1:00 pm 2nd Harvest Food -- 23877 Rd T.1 SW, Mattrawa, WA. 11:00 am – 1:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food. 23877 Rd T.1 EW., Mattrawa,, WA. |
April 27, 2024(14 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by VFW Post # 6853 --- Manson, WA. to Chelan 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by VFW Post # 6853 --- Manson, WA. to Chelan 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented By VFW Post 6853 -- Manson, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented By Pacific Northwest Veterans Alliance - Hermistton, Umatillka, Pendleton, and LaGrande, OR. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Columbia County Health System. -- Dayton, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Americoan Legion Auxiliary Unit 34. -- Pasco, WA./ 12:00 am – 1:00 am apartment 3 Members AssociationPresented by Spokane County Fire Dapartment 3 Members Association -- Medical Lake, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Air Force Outdoor Recreation -- Clear Lake, WA Valid Military ID Card or Veteran Health Identification Card Required 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented By Washington State Military and Family Readiness, --- Spokane, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by A Parent's Paradise Charities -- Coeur d'Alene , ID. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Aoie Force Outdoor Recreation ===. Clear Lake , WA. Military ID or Veteran Health Identification Card Required 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented By Team River Runner Spokane. == Cheney, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am 12:00 am – 1:00 am |
April 28, 2024(1 event) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented By Spokane Buddhist Temple. -- Spokane, WA. |
April 29, 2024(3 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Persented By Washi\ngton tate Department of Veterans Affairs-- Medical Lake, WA. 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food -- 270 N Gap Rd., Prosasaer, WA. 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food. -- 270 N Gap Rd, Prosser,, WA. |
April 30, 2024(4 events) 11:00 am – 1:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food - 15 S Division ST., Pinehurest, ID 11:00 am – 1:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food. -- 15 S Division St,, Pinehurst,, ID. 11:00 am – 1:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food 306 SE Trinity Ave, WILBUR, WA 11:00 am – 1:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food. -- 306. ES Trinity Ave , Wilbur, WA. |
MayMay 1, 2024(6 events) N/A Presented by Coeur d'Alene Regional Chamber and Post Falls Area Chamber -- Coeur d'Alene, ID. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented By Coeur d'Alene Regional Chamber and Post Falls Area Chamber -- Coeur d'Alene, ID. 12:00 am – 1:00 am 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Washington State Department of Veterans Affairs -- Various Lacation in Whitman County, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented By Washington Stare Department of Veteran Affairs --0- Chewelah, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Washington State Department of Veterans Affairs -- Chewelah, WA. |
May 2, 2024(6 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented By VFW Post 1675 == Osburn, ID. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented By VFW Post 1675. -- Osburn, ID. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by VFW Post #1675 -- Osburn, ID. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by VFW Post # 1675. -- Osburn., ID. 2:00 am – 4:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food -- 15151 N Meyer Rd., Rathdrum, ID. 10:00 am – 12:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food --910 E10th Ave, Kennewick, WA. |
May 3, 2024(11 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by 92d Force Support Squadron -- Fairchild AFB, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Department of the Air Force Fitness and Sports. ==. Fairchild AFB, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by American Legion Post 143. ==. Post Falls, ID. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Washington State FalenHeroes Project. -- Wenatchee, WZA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Washington State Fallen Heroes Project == 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Washington State Fallen Heroes Project. -- Wenatchee, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by National Utility Contractors Association of bEastern WA & North ID. == Stateliness, ID 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Washington State Department of Veterans Affairs -- Various Lacation in Whitman County, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Veterans Community Response. -- Deer Lake, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented By Veterans Community Response -- Deer LAKE, WA. 10:00 am – 11:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food == 6301 N Division ST, Spokane, WA. |
May 4, 2024(11 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Washington State FalenHeroes Project. -- Wenatchee, WZA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Washington State Fallen Heroes Project == 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Washington State Fallen Heroes Project. -- Wenatchee, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Veterans Community Response. -- Deer Lake, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented By Veterans Community Response -- Deer LAKE, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Persented By Asian American Native Hawaiian Pacific Islander Coalition -- Spokane, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Uncle Sam Flag and Gift. -- Spokane Valley, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Rattlesnake Mountain Harley Davidson -- Kennewick, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by VFW Post #1675. Osburn, ID 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented By VFW Post 1675. -- Osburn, ID. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Persented By The Native Project -- Spokane, WA./ |
May 5, 2024(4 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Veterans Community Response. -- Deer Lake, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented By Veterans Community Response -- Deer LAKE, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by AAnhpi Coalition. -- Spokane Valley, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am |
May 6, 2024(2 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by 92d Medical Group. ==. Fairchild AFB, WA, 11:00 am – 1:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food == 1700 SE Meadowbrook Blvd, College Place, WA. |
May 7, 2024(6 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented By Kootenal County Commissioner. -- Coeur d'Alene, ID. Topic: Availability of Veteran Service in Kootenal County, Idaho Time: 6 PM - 8 PM Location: 451 Movement Way, Coeur d'Alene, ID 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented By Kootenai County, ID. 12:00 am – 1:00 am 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Washington State Department of Veterans Affairs -- Various Lacation in Whitman County, WA. 11:00 am – 1:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food ===. 1399 Nat Washington Way, Ephrata, WA. 11:00 am – 1:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food == 120 N Lake St., Reardan, WA. |
May 8, 2024(3 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Mann-Grandstaffd VA Medical Center. ==. Spokane, wa. 11:00 am – 1:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food ==. 213 S. C Street, Sprague, WA. 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food ==. 310 S 8th St, ,Pomeroy |
May 9, 2024(1 event) 11:00 am – 1:00 pm PresentedHarvest Food ==. ,7128 3rd St., Bonners Ferry, ID. |
May 10, 2024(4 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Family Guide -- Spokane, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Persented By Family Guide -- Spokane, WA. N/A Presented by Family Guide -- Spokane, WA. 11:00 am – 1:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food ==300 N Bush Way, Post falls, ID. |
May 11, 2024(10 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Family Guide -- Spokane, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Heroes Homestead -- Clayton, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Combat Veterans Motorcycle Association. -- Post Falls , Falls, ID. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented By Combat Veterans Motorcycle Association Chapter 131. -- Post Falls , ID to Athol, ID. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Persented By City of Rathdrum , -- Rathdrum, ID. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Air Force Outdoor Recreation. -- Clear Lake, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Persented By Department of Veterans Affairs. -- Tacoma, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Persented By Operation Catching Freedom. -- Othello. WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Washington State Fallen Heroes Project. ==. Spokane, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am |
May 12, 2024(3 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Family Guide -- Spokane, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Washington State Fallen Heroes Project. ==. Spokane, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Spokane United We Stand -- Spokane, WA. |
May 13, 2024(1 event) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Exchange. -- Fairchild AFB, WA. |
May 14, 2024(2 events) 11:00 am – 1:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food ==. 11669 WA-21, Keller, WA. 11:00 am – 1:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food ==. 500 N. Elm. St., Grandview, WA. |
May 15, 2024(5 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Mann-Granndstaff VA Medical Center. -- Spokane, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Jonathan M. Wainwright Memorial Medical Center-- Walla Walla, WA. 9:00 am – 11:00 am Presented by 2nd Harvest Food ==. 4750 N DIVISION St,., Spokane,WA. 11:00 am – 1:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food =427 E Main St.,, Dayton, WA. 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm Presented by. Mann-Grandstaff VA Medical Center -- Spokane, WA. Offering Free CEUs
|
May 16, 2024(4 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Airman and Family Readiness. Center. -- Fairchild AFB, WA. 11:00 am – 1:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food ==29082. Washington PL SW 243, Mattawa, WA. 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food === 1700 S Assembly St., Spokane, WA. 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm |
May 17, 2024(6 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by United State Navy Gold Program ---Spokane, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Pacific Northwest Veterans' Alliance. - Umatilla, OR. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Combat Vet Riders Auxiliary. -- Spokane Valley, WA. 10:00 am – 12:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food ==121 Sunnyside Ave, Granger, WA. 11:00 am – 1:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food === 1110 Stevens Drive, Richland, WA. 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food. ===. 1403 W Montmorency Blvd, George, WA. |
May 18, 2024(18 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Spirit Lake Troop Support. -- Athol, ID. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Persented By United We Rescue. -- Spokane, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Washington State Fallen Heroes Project == Spokane, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Department of the AF Youth Programs == Fairchild AFB, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Persented By North Idaho Veterans Stand Down Inc. -- Coeur d'Alene , ID. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by North Idaho stand Down -- Coeur d'Alene, ID. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by North Idaho Veterans Stand Down Inc. -- Coeur d'Alene , ID. N/A Presented by Columbia River HOG Chapter. -- Wenatchee, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented By North Idaho Veterans Stand Down Inc, == Coeur d'Alene., ID. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Washington State Fallen Heroes Project. -- Spokane, WA. 9:00 am – 10:00 am Presented by Spirt Lake Troop Support. -- Athol, ID. 9:00 am – 10:00 am Presented by 92d Force Support Squadron -- Fairchild AFB, WA. 9:00 am – 10:00 am Presented by VFW Post #1675 -- Osburn, ID. 9:00 am – 10:00 am Presented by Washington State Forgotten Heroes Project == Spokane, WA. 9:00 am – 10:00 am Presented by Operation Spokane Heroes -- Spokane, WA. Military Members and Veterans are Invited to ride or walk in the Parade!!! 9:00 am – 10:00 am Presented by Operation Spokane Heroes -- Spokane, WA.
Volunteers Needed 9:00 am – 10:00 am Presented by North Idaho Veterans Stand Down Inc. ==. Coeur d'Alene, ID. 9:00 am – 10:00 am |
May 19, 2024(2 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Red and Blue Foundation. -- Coeur d'Alene, ID 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Newby-Ginnings of North Idaho Inc-- Coeur d'Alene, ID |
May 20, 2024(3 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by USO -- Virtual 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by US Coast Guard Thirteenth District - Virtual 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by. Mann-Grandstaff VA Medical Center. -- Moscow, ID |
May 21, 2024(5 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by. Mann-Grandstaff VA Medical Center. -- Moscow, ID 12:00 am – 1:00 am Washington State Department of Social and Health Services ---0. Wiushram, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Mobile Market 2nd Harvest -- Fairchild AFB, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by University Idaho Extension Program. -- Bonners Ferry, ID. 11:00 am – 1:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food == 300 nShort St., Fairchild AFB, WA. |
May 22, 2024(7 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by. Mann-Grandstaff VA Medical Center. -- Moscow, ID 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Washington Department of Natural Resources. --Davenport, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Washington Women Veterans. -- Virtual 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Walla Walla County of Department ofCommunity Health. -- Walla Walla,WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Richland, WA.Presented by Washington State Department of Veterans Affairs N/A Presented by Washington State Department of Veteran Affairs -- West Richland, WA. 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food ==. 270 N Gap Rd , Prosser, WA. |
May 23, 2024(6 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by WorkSource --- Goldendale, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Washington State Military and Family Readiness. -- Virtual 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Washington State Department of Veteran Affairs == Virtual 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Washington State Department of Veterans Affairs -- Various Lacation in Whitman County, WA. 11:00 am – 1:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food 915 S 1st. Ave, Othello, WA. 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harves Food ==. 8395 N Governmentr Way,, Hayden Lake, ID. |
May 24, 2024
|
May 25, 2024(4 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Persented By Creston Community Club --0. Creston, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Persented By -- City of Spokane. -- Spokane, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Persented By City of Spokane -- Spokane, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Theon Annual Flag Ceremony of America. -- Asotin, WA. |
May 26, 2024(2 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Persented By -- City of Spokane. -- Spokane, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Persented By City of Spokane -- Spokane, WA. |
May 27, 2024(3 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Fairmount Memorial Association. -- Spokane, WA. https://www.facebook.com/events/951`285623166044/ 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by American Legion Post #34 -- Pasco, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by VFW Post #6853 -- Chelan, WA. |
May 28, 2024
|
May 29, 2024(4 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Palouse Habitat for Humanity -- Moscow, ID. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Washington State Department of Veteran Affairs -- Fairchild AFB , WA. 11:00 am – 1:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food == 1063 C St., Plummer, ID. 11:00 am – 1:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food ==. 1802 Willow St. ,, Yakima, WA. |
May 30, 2024(2 events) 11:00 am – 1:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food == 1101 W. Idaho Ave., St. Maries, ID. 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm Presented by 2nd Harvest Food ==. 203 Miles Dr., Zillah, WA. |
May 31, 2024(1 event) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Washington State Fallen Heroes Project -- Spokanev Valley, WA. |
JuneJune 1, 2024(8 events)12:00 am – 1:00 am Persented By Tour of Duty -- Wenatchee, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Peers Empower Peers. -- Spokane, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Persented By City of Rathdrum. -- Rathdrum, ID 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Twin Lake Village Gold Club. -- Rathdrum, ID. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Spokane Felts Field -- Spokane, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Combat Vet Riders. -- Spokane, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Persented By 81 st Brigade. -- Camp Murray, WA. 9:00 am – 3:00 pm Presented by Felts Field -- Spokane, WA. |
June 2, 2024
|
June 3, 2024
|
June 4, 2024
|
June 5, 2024
|
June 6, 2024
|
June 7, 2024(2 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by WorkSource Central Basin. -- Moses Lake, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Persented By Yakama Nation Cultural Center. -- Toppenish, WA. |
June 8, 2024(8 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by American Legion Post #143--- Post Falls, ID. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Idaho Division of Veterans Service. -- Nampa, ID. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Idaho Division of Veterans Service. -- Namps, ID. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Idaho National Guard Service Member and Family Support-- Coeur d'Alene,ID. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Washington State Department of Veterans Affairs. -- Yakima, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Washington State Department of Veteran Affairs. -- Yakima, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Oregon DSepartment of Veterans Affairs. -- Eugene, OR. 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm Presented by. Washington State Department of Veterans Affairs -- Yakima, WA. |
June 9, 2024
|
June 10, 2024
|
June 11, 2024
|
June 12, 2024
|
June 13, 2024
|
June 14, 2024(1 event) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by River City Lanes. -- Post Falls, ID. |
June 15, 2024(7 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by US Air Force -- Fairchild AFB and Kennewick, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Spokane Vets Center. -- Moses Lake , WA. Please Contact Joe Dumfao to sign your agency up for this event: 12:00 am – 1:00 am 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Moses Lake Air Show ==. Moses Lake, WA. Contact Joe Dumlao to sign up at: [email protected] 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Umatilla County Veterans Services. -- Pendleton, OR. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Umatilla County Veterans Service. -- Pendleton, OR. 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm Presented by. US Air Force. -- Moses Lake and Fairchild AFB, WA. |
June 16, 2024(3 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Spokane Vets Center. -- Moses Lake , WA. Please Contact Joe Dumfao to sign your agency up for this event: 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Moses Lake Air Show ==. Moses Lake, WA. Contact Joe Dumlao to sign up at: [email protected] 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm Presented by. US Air Force. -- Moses Lake and Fairchild AFB, WA. |
June 17, 2024
|
June 18, 2024
|
June 19, 2024
|
June 20, 2024
|
June 21, 2024
|
June 22, 2024(9 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by US Air Force -- Fairchild AFB and Kennewick, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Gator Boyz Mudding and Offroad -- Post Falls, ID. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Spokane Veterans Forum -- Sandpoint, ID. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Grew8therb -- Colville, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Gr8ter Veterans. --- Spokane, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Irreverent Warriors. -- Spokane, WA. 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm Presented by. US Air Force -- Moses Lake and Fairchild AFB, WA. 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm Presented by Team Fairchild -- Fairchild AFB, WA. HTTPS://www.Fairchild.af.mil/skyfest-2024/ |
June 23, 2024(2 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by US Air Force -- Fairchild AFB and Kennewick, WA. 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm Presented by Team Fairchild -- Fairchild AFB, WA. HTTPS://www.Fairchild.af.mil/skyfest-2024/ |
June 24, 2024
|
June 25, 2024(1 event) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Persented By Rathdrum Police Department. -- Rathdrum, ID. |
June 26, 2024
|
June 27, 2024(1 event) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by US Air Force -- Fairchild AFB and Kennewick, WA. |
June 28, 2024(1 event) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by US Air Force -- Fairchild AFB and Kennewick, WA. |
June 29, 2024(1 event) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Persented By Columbia Basin Veterans Center. -- Benton City, WA. |
June 30, 2024(1 event) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Persented By Vets Serving Vets. ==. Wenatchee, WA. |
JulyJuly 1, 2024 |
July 2, 2024
|
July 3, 2024
|
July 4, 2024
|
July 5, 2024
|
July 6, 2024
|
July 7, 2024
|
July 8, 2024
|
July 9, 2024
|
July 10, 2024
|
July 11, 2024
|
July 12, 2024
|
July 13, 2024(2 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by American Legion. -- Pasco, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Guardians of the Children. -- Spokane, WA. |
July 14, 2024
|
July 15, 2024
|
July 16, 2024
|
July 17, 2024
|
July 18, 2024
|
July 19, 2024
|
July 20, 2024(1 event) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Hospit\ality House Veterans Outreach -- Newport, WA. |
July 21, 2024
|
July 22, 2024
|
July 23, 2024
|
July 24, 2024
|
July 25, 2024(2 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by WorkSource Columbia Bain -- Nespelem, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am |
July 26, 2024
|
July 27, 2024(4 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Columbia Basin Veterans Center -- Kennewick, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Columbia Basin Veterans Center -- Kennewick, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented byVFW Post #1675. -- Osburm, ID. 12:00 am – 1:00 am |
July 28, 2024
|
July 29, 2024
|
July 30, 2024
|
July 31, 2024
|
AugustAugust 1, 2024 |
August 2, 2024
|
August 3, 2024
|
August 4, 2024
|
August 5, 2024
|
August 6, 2024
|
August 7, 2024
|
August 8, 2024
|
August 9, 2024(2 events) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by 141et Air Refueling Wing -- Airway Heights, WA. 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Idaho National Guard Morale Welfare Recreation. -- Boise, ID. |
August 10, 2024
|
August 11, 2024
|
August 12, 2024
|
August 13, 2024
|
August 14, 2024
|
August 15, 2024
|
August 16, 2024
|
August 17, 2024
|
August 18, 2024
|
August 19, 2024
|
August 20, 2024
|
August 21, 2024
|
August 22, 2024
|
August 23, 2024
|
August 24, 2024(1 event) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Nuestras Raises Centro Communitario. -- Spokane, WA. |
August 25, 2024(1 event) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Nuestras Raises Centro Communitario. -- Spokane, WA. |
August 26, 2024
|
August 27, 2024
|
August 28, 2024
|
August 29, 2024
|
August 30, 2024
|
August 31, 2024(2 events) 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm Presented by. 1st Battalion, 161st Infantry. -- Spokane, WA. 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm |
SeptemberSeptember 1, 2024 |
September 2, 2024
|
September 3, 2024
|
September 4, 2024
|
September 5, 2024
|
September 6, 2024
|
September 7, 2024
|
September 8, 2024(1 event) 12:00 am – 1:00 am Presented by Special Forces. Association Chapter XLIII Post Falls. -- |
September 9, 2024
|
September 10, 2024
|
September 11, 2024
|
September 12, 2024
|
September 13, 2024
|
September 14, 2024(2 events) 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm Presented by March for the Fallen. -- Spokane, WA. 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm Presented by Columbia Basin Veterans Center. -- Pasco, WA. |
September 15, 2024
|
September 16, 2024
|
September 17, 2024
|
September 18, 2024
|
September 19, 2024
|
September 20, 2024
|
September 21, 2024(1 event) 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm Presented by Veterans Resource and Jon Fair -- Moses Lake, WA. |
September 22, 2024
|
September 23, 2024
|
September 24, 2024
|
September 25, 2024
|
September 26, 2024
|
September 27, 2024
|
September 28, 2024
|
September 29, 2024
|
September 30, 2024
|
OctoberOctober 1, 2024 |
October 2, 2024
|
October 3, 2024
|
October 4, 2024
|
October 5, 2024
|
October 6, 2024
|
October 7, 2024
|
October 8, 2024
|
October 9, 2024
|
October 10, 2024
|
October 11, 2024
|
October 12, 2024
|
October 13, 2024
|
October 14, 2024
|
October 15, 2024
|
October 16, 2024
|
October 17, 2024
|
October 18, 2024
|
October 19, 2024
|
October 20, 2024
|
October 21, 2024
|
October 22, 2024
|
October 23, 2024
|
October 24, 2024
|
October 25, 2024
|
October 26, 2024
|
October 27, 2024
|
October 28, 2024
|
October 29, 2024
|
October 30, 2024
|
October 31, 2024
|
NovemberNovember 1, 2024 |
November 2, 2024
|
November 3, 2024
|
November 4, 2024
|
November 5, 2024
|
November 6, 2024
|
November 7, 2024
|
November 8, 2024
|
November 9, 2024
|
November 10, 2024
|
November 11, 2024
|
November 12, 2024
|
November 13, 2024
|
November 14, 2024
|
November 15, 2024(1 event) 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm Presented by. Columbia Basic Veterans Center - Kennewick, WA. |
November 16, 2024
|
November 17, 2024
|
November 18, 2024
|
November 19, 2024
|
November 20, 2024
|
November 21, 2024
|
November 22, 2024
|
November 23, 2024
|
November 24, 2024
|
November 25, 2024
|
November 26, 2024
|
November 27, 2024
|
November 28, 2024
|
November 29, 2024
|
November 30, 2024
|
DecemberDecember 1, 2024 |
December 2, 2024
|
December 3, 2024
|
December 4, 2024
|
December 5, 2024
|
December 6, 2024
|
December 7, 2024
|
December 8, 2024
|
December 9, 2024
|
December 10, 2024
|
December 11, 2024
|
December 12, 2024
|
December 13, 2024
|
December 14, 2024
|
December 15, 2024
|
December 16, 2024
|
December 17, 2024
|
December 18, 2024
|
December 19, 2024
|
December 20, 2024
|
December 21, 2024
|
December 22, 2024
|
December 23, 2024
|
December 24, 2024
|
December 25, 2024
|
December 26, 2024
|
December 27, 2024
|
December 28, 2024
|
December 29, 2024
|
December 30, 2024
|
December 31, 2024
|
JanuaryJanuary 1, 2025 |
January 2, 2025
|
January 3, 2025
|
January 4, 2025
|
January 5, 2025
|
January 6, 2025
|
January 7, 2025
|
January 8, 2025
|
January 9, 2025
|
January 10, 2025
|
January 11, 2025
|
January 12, 2025
|
January 13, 2025
|
January 14, 2025
|
January 15, 2025
|
January 16, 2025
|
January 17, 2025
|
January 18, 2025
|
January 19, 2025
|
January 20, 2025
|
January 21, 2025
|
January 22, 2025
|
January 23, 2025
|
January 24, 2025
|
January 25, 2025
|
January 26, 2025
|
January 27, 2025
|
January 28, 2025
|
January 29, 2025
|
January 30, 2025
|
January 31, 2025
|
FebruaryFebruary 1, 2025 |
February 2, 2025
|
February 3, 2025
|
February 4, 2025
|
February 5, 2025
|
February 6, 2025
|
February 7, 2025
|
February 8, 2025
|
February 9, 2025
|
February 10, 2025
|
February 11, 2025
|
February 12, 2025
|
February 13, 2025
|
February 14, 2025
|
February 15, 2025
|
February 16, 2025
|
February 17, 2025
|
February 18, 2025
|
February 19, 2025
|
February 20, 2025
|
February 21, 2025
|
February 22, 2025
|
February 23, 2025
|
February 24, 2025
|
February 25, 2025
|
February 26, 2025
|
February 27, 2025
|
February 28, 2025
|
MarchMarch 1, 2025 |
March 2, 2025
|
March 3, 2025
|
March 4, 2025
|
March 5, 2025
|
March 6, 2025
|
March 7, 2025
|
March 8, 2025
|
March 9, 2025
|
March 10, 2025
|
March 11, 2025
|
March 12, 2025
|
March 13, 2025
|
March 14, 2025
|
March 15, 2025
|
March 16, 2025
|
March 17, 2025
|
March 18, 2025
|
March 19, 2025
|
March 20, 2025
|
March 21, 2025
|
March 22, 2025
|
March 23, 2025
|
March 24, 2025
|
March 25, 2025
|
March 26, 2025
|
March 27, 2025
|
March 28, 2025
|
March 29, 2025
|
March 30, 2025
|
March 31, 2025
|
AprilApril 1, 2025 |
April 2, 2025
|
April 3, 2025
|
April 4, 2025
|
April 5, 2025
|