Category: Ch879 Event District 12 Spring Conferences
N/A
April 5, 2024 – April 6, 2024
Presented byAmerican Legion. == Pasco and Benton City, WA.
N/A
April 5, 2024 – April 6, 2024
Presented byAmerican Legion. == Pasco and Benton City, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 5, 2024
Presented by American Legion Auxiliary Unit # 34. == Pasco, WA.
N/A
April 5, 2024 – April 6, 2024
Presented byAmerican Legion. == Pasco and Benton City, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 11, 2024 – April 21, 2024
Presented by American Legion Riders Chapter 34. -- Walla Walla , WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 11, 2024 – April 21, 2024
Presented by American Legion Riders Chapter 34. -- Walla Walla , WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 11, 2024 – April 21, 2024
Presented by American Legion Riders Chapter 34. -- Walla Walla , WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 11, 2024 – April 21, 2024
Presented by American Legion Riders Chapter 34. -- Walla Walla , WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 11, 2024 – April 21, 2024
Presented by American Legion Riders Chapter 34. -- Walla Walla , WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 11, 2024 – April 21, 2024
Presented by American Legion Riders Chapter 34. -- Walla Walla , WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 11, 2024 – April 21, 2024
Presented by American Legion Riders Chapter 34. -- Walla Walla , WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 11, 2024 – April 21, 2024
Presented by American Legion Riders Chapter 34. -- Walla Walla , WA.
12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
April 18, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food. ==. 1866 Cecil Rd,, Post Falls,, ID.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 11, 2024 – April 21, 2024
Presented by American Legion Riders Chapter 34. -- Walla Walla , WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 19, 2024
Presented by Colville Confederated Tribes K-12 Youth Development PROGRAM -- Nespelem, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 11, 2024 – April 21, 2024
Presented by American Legion Riders Chapter 34. -- Walla Walla , WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 20, 2024
Presented by Heritage. University. -- Toppenish, WA.
N/A
April 20, 2024
Presented by Heroes Homestead. ==. Spokane, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 20, 2024
Presented By Palouse Alliance. -- Pullman, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 20, 2024
Presented by TIME OF REMEMBRANCE. -- Yakima, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 11, 2024 – April 21, 2024
Presented by American Legion Riders Chapter 34. -- Walla Walla , WA.
11:00 am – 1:00 pm
April 22, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food. --1110 Stevens Drive, Richland, WA.
11:00 am – 1:00 pm
April 23, 2024
2nd Harvest Food -- 1690 SE Harvest Dr.
11:00 am – 1:00 pm
April 23, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food. -- 1690 SE Harvest Dr, Pullman, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 24, 2024
Presented By NonStop Local KHQ/WorkSource. -- Sopkane, WA.
N/A
April 24, 2024
Presented by Mann-Grandstaff VA Medical Center - Spokane, WA. and Virtual.
11:00 am – 1:00 pm
April 24, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food. -- 1063 C St., Plummer , Plummer, ID.
id.
11:00 am – 1:00 pm
April 24, 2024
2nd Harvest Food. -- 1063 C St. --0 Plummer, ID
3:00 pm – 5:30 pm
April 24, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food. -- 504 Wilson St.,, Richland, WA.
3:30 pm – 5:30 pm
April 24, 2024
2nd Harvest Food -- 504 Wilson St,, Richland, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 25, 2024
Presented by Vitalant -- Fairchild AFB, WA.
Access to Fairchild AFB Required
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 25, 2024
Presented By Pullman Community Council on Aging -- Pullman, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 25, 2024
Presented By Okanogan County Community Action Council Support Services for Veterans Families. - Omak, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 25, 2024
Presented by Okanogan C county Community Action Council. -- Omak, WA.
11:00 am – 1:00 pm
April 25, 2024
, 2nd Harvest Food 1020 S 7th Ave., Pasco, WA.
11:00 am – 1:00 pm
April 25, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food. -- 1020 S 7 th Ave,, Pasco., WA.
11:00 am – 1:00 pm
April 25, 2024
2nd Harvest Food -- 1101 W Idaho ave, St Maries, ID
11:00 am – 1:00 pm
April 25, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food. -- 1101 W Idaho Ave St., St. Maries, ID
N/A
April 26, 2024
Presented by Inland Northwest Honor Flight. -- Spokane, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 26, 2024
11:00 am – 1:00 pm
April 26, 2024
2nd Harvest Food -- 23877 Rd T.1 SW, Mattrawa, WA.
11:00 am – 1:00 pm
April 26, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food. 23877 Rd T.1 EW., Mattrawa,, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 27, 2024
Presented by VFW Post # 6853 --- Manson, WA. to Chelan
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 27, 2024
Presented by VFW Post # 6853 --- Manson, WA. to Chelan
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 27, 2024
Presented By VFW Post 6853 -- Manson, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 27, 2024
Presented By Pacific Northwest Veterans Alliance - Hermistton, Umatillka, Pendleton, and LaGrande, OR.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 27, 2024
Presented by Columbia County Health System. -- Dayton, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 27, 2024
Presented by Americoan Legion Auxiliary Unit 34. -- Pasco, WA./
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 27, 2024
apartment 3 Members AssociationPresented by Spokane County Fire Dapartment 3 Members Association -- Medical Lake, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 27, 2024
Presented by Air Force Outdoor Recreation -- Clear Lake, WA
Valid Military ID Card or Veteran Health Identification Card Required
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 27, 2024
Presented By Washington State Military and Family Readiness, --- Spokane, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 27, 2024
Presented by A Parent's Paradise Charities -- Coeur d'Alene , ID.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 27, 2024
Presented by Aoie Force Outdoor Recreation ===. Clear Lake , WA.
Military ID or Veteran Health Identification Card Required
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 27, 2024
Presented By Team River Runner Spokane. == Cheney, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 27, 2024
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 27, 2024
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 28, 2024
Presented By Spokane Buddhist Temple. -- Spokane, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
April 29, 2024
Persented By Washi\ngton tate Department of Veterans Affairs-- Medical Lake, WA.
1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
April 29, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food -- 270 N Gap Rd., Prosasaer, WA.
1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
April 29, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food. -- 270 N Gap Rd, Prosser,, WA.
11:00 am – 1:00 pm
April 30, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food - 15 S Division ST., Pinehurest, ID
11:00 am – 1:00 pm
April 30, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food. -- 15 S Division St,, Pinehurst,, ID.
11:00 am – 1:00 pm
April 30, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food 306 SE Trinity Ave, WILBUR, WA
11:00 am – 1:00 pm
April 30, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food. -- 306. ES Trinity Ave , Wilbur, WA.
N/A
May 1, 2024
Presented by Coeur d'Alene Regional Chamber and Post Falls Area Chamber -- Coeur d'Alene, ID.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 1, 2024
Presented By Coeur d'Alene Regional Chamber and Post Falls Area Chamber -- Coeur d'Alene, ID.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 1, 2024
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 1, 2024
Presented by Washington State Department of Veterans Affairs -- Various Lacation in Whitman County, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 1, 2024
Presented By Washington Stare Department of Veteran Affairs --0- Chewelah, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 1, 2024
Presented by Washington State Department of Veterans Affairs -- Chewelah, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 2, 2024
Presented By VFW Post 1675 == Osburn, ID.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 2, 2024
Presented By VFW Post 1675. -- Osburn, ID.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 2, 2024
Presented by VFW Post #1675 -- Osburn, ID.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 2, 2024
Presented by VFW Post # 1675. -- Osburn., ID.
2:00 am – 4:00 pm
May 2, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food -- 15151 N Meyer Rd., Rathdrum, ID.
10:00 am – 12:00 pm
May 2, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food --910 E10th Ave, Kennewick, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 3, 2024
Presented by 92d Force Support Squadron -- Fairchild AFB, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 3, 2024
Presented by Department of the Air Force Fitness and Sports. ==. Fairchild AFB, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 3, 2024
Presented by American Legion Post 143. ==. Post Falls, ID.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 3, 2024 – May 4, 2024
Presented by Washington State FalenHeroes Project. -- Wenatchee, WZA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 3, 2024 – May 4, 2024
Presented by Washington State Fallen Heroes Project ==
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 3, 2024 – May 4, 2024
Presented by Washington State Fallen Heroes Project. -- Wenatchee, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 3, 2024
Presented by National Utility Contractors Association of bEastern WA & North ID. == Stateliness, ID
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 3, 2024
Presented by Washington State Department of Veterans Affairs -- Various Lacation in Whitman County, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 3, 2024 – May 5, 2024
Presented by Veterans Community Response. -- Deer Lake, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 3, 2024 – May 5, 2024
Presented By Veterans Community Response -- Deer LAKE, WA.
10:00 am – 11:00 pm
May 3, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food == 6301 N Division ST, Spokane, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 3, 2024 – May 4, 2024
Presented by Washington State FalenHeroes Project. -- Wenatchee, WZA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 3, 2024 – May 4, 2024
Presented by Washington State Fallen Heroes Project ==
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 3, 2024 – May 4, 2024
Presented by Washington State Fallen Heroes Project. -- Wenatchee, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 3, 2024 – May 5, 2024
Presented by Veterans Community Response. -- Deer Lake, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 3, 2024 – May 5, 2024
Presented By Veterans Community Response -- Deer LAKE, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 4, 2024
Persented By Asian American Native Hawaiian Pacific Islander Coalition -- Spokane, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 4, 2024
Presented by Uncle Sam Flag and Gift. -- Spokane Valley, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 4, 2024
Presented by Rattlesnake Mountain Harley Davidson -- Kennewick, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 4, 2024
Presented by VFW Post #1675. Osburn, ID
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 4, 2024
Presented By VFW Post 1675. -- Osburn, ID.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 4, 2024
Persented By The Native Project -- Spokane, WA./
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 3, 2024 – May 5, 2024
Presented by Veterans Community Response. -- Deer Lake, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 3, 2024 – May 5, 2024
Presented By Veterans Community Response -- Deer LAKE, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 5, 2024
Presented by AAnhpi Coalition. -- Spokane Valley, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 5, 2024
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 6, 2024
Presented by 92d Medical Group. ==. Fairchild AFB, WA,
11:00 am – 1:00 pm
May 6, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food == 1700 SE Meadowbrook Blvd, College Place, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 7, 2024
Presented By Kootenal County Commissioner. -- Coeur d'Alene, ID.
Topic: Availability of Veteran Service in Kootenal County, Idaho
Time: 6 PM - 8 PM
Location: 451 Movement Way, Coeur d'Alene, ID
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 7, 2024
Presented By Kootenai County, ID.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 7, 2024
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 7, 2024
Presented by Washington State Department of Veterans Affairs -- Various Lacation in Whitman County, WA.
11:00 am – 1:00 pm
May 7, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food ===. 1399 Nat Washington Way, Ephrata, WA.
11:00 am – 1:00 pm
May 7, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food == 120 N Lake St., Reardan, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 8, 2024
Presented by Mann-Grandstaffd VA Medical Center. ==. Spokane, wa.
11:00 am – 1:00 pm
May 8, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food ==. 213 S. C Street, Sprague, WA.
12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
May 8, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food ==. 310 S 8th St, ,Pomeroy
11:00 am – 1:00 pm
May 9, 2024
PresentedHarvest Food ==. ,7128 3rd St., Bonners Ferry, ID.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 10, 2024 – May 12, 2024
Presented by Family Guide -- Spokane, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 10, 2024
Persented By Family Guide -- Spokane, WA.
N/A
May 10, 2024
Presented by Family Guide -- Spokane, WA.
11:00 am – 1:00 pm
May 10, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food ==300 N Bush Way, Post falls, ID.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 10, 2024 – May 12, 2024
Presented by Family Guide -- Spokane, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 11, 2024
Presented by Heroes Homestead -- Clayton, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 11, 2024
Presented by Combat Veterans Motorcycle Association. -- Post Falls , Falls, ID.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 11, 2024
Presented By Combat Veterans Motorcycle Association Chapter 131. -- Post Falls , ID to Athol, ID.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 11, 2024
Persented By City of Rathdrum , -- Rathdrum, ID.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 11, 2024
Presented by Air Force Outdoor Recreation. -- Clear Lake, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 11, 2024
Persented By Department of Veterans Affairs. -- Tacoma, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 11, 2024
Persented By Operation Catching Freedom. -- Othello. WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 11, 2024 – May 12, 2024
Presented by Washington State Fallen Heroes Project. ==. Spokane, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 11, 2024
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 10, 2024 – May 12, 2024
Presented by Family Guide -- Spokane, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 11, 2024 – May 12, 2024
Presented by Washington State Fallen Heroes Project. ==. Spokane, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 12, 2024
Presented by Spokane United We Stand -- Spokane, WA.
11:00 am – 1:00 pm
May 14, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food ==. 11669 WA-21, Keller, WA.
11:00 am – 1:00 pm
May 14, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food ==. 500 N. Elm. St., Grandview, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 15, 2024
Presented by Mann-Granndstaff VA Medical Center. -- Spokane, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 15, 2024
Presented by Jonathan M. Wainwright Memorial Medical Center-- Walla Walla, WA.
9:00 am – 11:00 am
May 15, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food ==. 4750 N DIVISION St,., Spokane,WA.
11:00 am – 1:00 pm
May 15, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food =427 E Main St.,, Dayton, WA.
2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
May 15, 2024
Presented by. Mann-Grandstaff VA Medical Center -- Spokane, WA.
Offering Free CEUs
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 16, 2024
Presented by Airman and Family Readiness. Center. -- Fairchild AFB, WA.
11:00 am – 1:00 pm
May 16, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food ==29082. Washington PL SW 243, Mattawa, WA.
2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
May 16, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food === 1700 S Assembly St., Spokane, WA.
2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
May 16, 2024
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 17, 2024
Presented by United State Navy Gold Program ---Spokane, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 17, 2024
Presented by Pacific Northwest Veterans' Alliance. - Umatilla, OR.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 17, 2024
Presented by Combat Vet Riders Auxiliary. -- Spokane Valley, WA.
10:00 am – 12:00 pm
May 17, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food ==121 Sunnyside Ave, Granger, WA.
11:00 am – 1:00 pm
May 17, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food === 1110 Stevens Drive, Richland, WA.
1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
May 17, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food. ===. 1403 W Montmorency Blvd, George, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 18, 2024
Presented by Spirit Lake Troop Support. -- Athol, ID.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 18, 2024
Persented By United We Rescue. -- Spokane, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 18, 2024
Presented by Washington State Fallen Heroes Project == Spokane, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 18, 2024
Presented by Department of the AF Youth Programs == Fairchild AFB, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 18, 2024
Persented By North Idaho Veterans Stand Down Inc. -- Coeur d'Alene , ID.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 18, 2024
Presented by North Idaho stand Down -- Coeur d'Alene, ID.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 18, 2024
Presented by North Idaho Veterans Stand Down Inc. -- Coeur d'Alene , ID.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 18, 2024
Presented By North Idaho Veterans Stand Down Inc, == Coeur d'Alene., ID.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 18, 2024
Presented by Washington State Fallen Heroes Project. -- Spokane, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 19, 2024
Presented by Newby-Ginnings of North Idaho Inc-- Coeur d'Alene, ID
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 20, 2024 – May 22, 2024
Presented by. Mann-Grandstaff VA Medical Center. -- Moscow, ID
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 20, 2024 – May 22, 2024
Presented by. Mann-Grandstaff VA Medical Center. -- Moscow, ID
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 21, 2024
Washington State Department of Social and Health Services ---0. Wiushram, WA.
11:00 am – 1:00 pm
May 21, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food == 300 nShort St., Fairchild AFB, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 20, 2024 – May 22, 2024
Presented by. Mann-Grandstaff VA Medical Center. -- Moscow, ID
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 22, 2024
Presented by Walla Walla County of Department ofCommunity Health. -- Walla Walla,WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 22, 2024
Richland, WA.Presented by Washington State Department of Veterans Affairs
1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
May 22, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food ==. 270 N Gap Rd , Prosser, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 23, 2024
Presented by WorkSource --- Goldendale, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 23, 2024
Presented by Washington State Military and Family Readiness. -- Virtual
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 23, 2024
Presented by Washington State Department of Veteran Affairs == Virtual
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 23, 2024
Presented by Washington State Department of Veterans Affairs -- Various Lacation in Whitman County, WA.
11:00 am – 1:00 pm
May 23, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food 915 S 1st. Ave, Othello, WA.
12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
May 23, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harves Food ==. 8395 N Governmentr Way,, Hayden Lake, ID.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 25, 2024
Persented By Creston Community Club --0. Creston, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 25, 2024 – May 26, 2024
Persented By -- City of Spokane. -- Spokane, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 25, 2024 – May 26, 2024
Persented By City of Spokane -- Spokane, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 25, 2024
Presented by Theon Annual Flag Ceremony of America. -- Asotin, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 25, 2024 – May 26, 2024
Persented By -- City of Spokane. -- Spokane, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 25, 2024 – May 26, 2024
Persented By City of Spokane -- Spokane, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 27, 2024
Presented by Fairmount Memorial Association. -- Spokane, WA.
https://www.facebook.com/events/951`285623166044/
11:00 am – 1:00 pm
May 29, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food == 1063 C St., Plummer, ID.
11:00 am – 1:00 pm
May 29, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food ==. 1802 Willow St. ,, Yakima, WA.
11:00 am – 1:00 pm
May 30, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food == 1101 W. Idaho Ave., St. Maries, ID.
12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
May 30, 2024
Presented by 2nd Harvest Food ==. 203 Miles Dr., Zillah, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
May 31, 2024
Presented by Washington State Fallen Heroes Project -- Spokanev Valley, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
June 1, 2024
Persented By Tour of Duty -- Wenatchee, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
June 1, 2024
Persented By City of Rathdrum. -- Rathdrum, ID
12:00 am – 1:00 am
June 1, 2024
Presented by Twin Lake Village Gold Club. -- Rathdrum, ID.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
June 1, 2024
Presented by Spokane Felts Field -- Spokane, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
June 1, 2024
Presented by Combat Vet Riders. -- Spokane, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
June 1, 2024
Persented By 81 st Brigade. -- Camp Murray, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
June 7, 2024
Persented By Yakama Nation Cultural Center. -- Toppenish, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
June 8, 2024
Presented by American Legion Post #143--- Post Falls, ID.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
June 8, 2024
Presented by Idaho Division of Veterans Service. -- Nampa, ID.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
June 8, 2024
Presented by Idaho Division of Veterans Service. -- Namps, ID.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
June 8, 2024
Presented by Washington State Department of Veterans Affairs. -- Yakima, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
June 8, 2024
Presented by Washington State Department of Veteran Affairs. -- Yakima, WA.
2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
June 8, 2024
Presented by. Washington State Department of Veterans Affairs -- Yakima, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
June 14, 2024
Presented by River City Lanes. -- Post Falls, ID.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
June 15, 2024
Presented by US Air Force -- Fairchild AFB and Kennewick, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
June 15, 2024 – June 16, 2024
Presented by Spokane Vets Center. -- Moses Lake , WA.
Please Contact Joe Dumfao to sign your agency up for this event:
12:00 am – 1:00 am
June 15, 2024
12:00 am – 1:00 am
June 15, 2024 – June 16, 2024
Presented by Moses Lake Air Show ==. Moses Lake, WA.
Contact Joe Dumlao to sign up at: [email protected]
12:00 am – 1:00 am
June 15, 2024
Presented by Umatilla County Veterans Services. -- Pendleton, OR.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
June 15, 2024
Presented by Umatilla County Veterans Service. -- Pendleton, OR.
2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
June 15, 2024 – June 16, 2024
Presented by. US Air Force. -- Moses Lake and Fairchild AFB, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
June 15, 2024 – June 16, 2024
Presented by Spokane Vets Center. -- Moses Lake , WA.
Please Contact Joe Dumfao to sign your agency up for this event:
12:00 am – 1:00 am
June 15, 2024 – June 16, 2024
Presented by Moses Lake Air Show ==. Moses Lake, WA.
Contact Joe Dumlao to sign up at: [email protected]
2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
June 15, 2024 – June 16, 2024
Presented by. US Air Force. -- Moses Lake and Fairchild AFB, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
June 22, 2024 – June 23, 2024
Presented by US Air Force -- Fairchild AFB and Kennewick, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
June 22, 2024
Presented by Gator Boyz Mudding and Offroad -- Post Falls, ID.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
June 22, 2024
Presented by Spokane Veterans Forum -- Sandpoint, ID.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
June 22, 2024
Presented by Grew8therb -- Colville, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
June 22, 2024
Gr8ter Veterans. --- Spokane, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
June 22, 2024
Presented by Irreverent Warriors. -- Spokane, WA.
2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
June 22, 2024
Presented by. US Air Force -- Moses Lake and Fairchild AFB, WA.
2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
June 22, 2024
3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
June 22, 2024 – June 23, 2024
Presented by Team Fairchild -- Fairchild AFB, WA.
HTTPS://www.Fairchild.af.mil/skyfest-2024/
12:00 am – 1:00 am
June 22, 2024 – June 23, 2024
Presented by US Air Force -- Fairchild AFB and Kennewick, WA.
3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
June 22, 2024 – June 23, 2024
Presented by Team Fairchild -- Fairchild AFB, WA.
HTTPS://www.Fairchild.af.mil/skyfest-2024/
12:00 am – 1:00 am
June 25, 2024
Persented By Rathdrum Police Department. -- Rathdrum, ID.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
June 27, 2024 – June 28, 2024
Presented by US Air Force -- Fairchild AFB and Kennewick, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
June 27, 2024 – June 28, 2024
Presented by US Air Force -- Fairchild AFB and Kennewick, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
June 29, 2024
Persented By Columbia Basin Veterans Center. -- Benton City, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
June 30, 2024
Persented By Vets Serving Vets. ==. Wenatchee, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
July 13, 2024
Presented by American Legion. -- Pasco, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
July 13, 2024
Presented by Guardians of the Children. -- Spokane, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
July 20, 2024
Presented by Hospit\ality House Veterans Outreach -- Newport, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
July 25, 2024
Presented by WorkSource Columbia Bain -- Nespelem, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
July 25, 2024
12:00 am – 1:00 am
July 27, 2024
Presented by Columbia Basin Veterans Center -- Kennewick, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
July 27, 2024
Presented by Columbia Basin Veterans Center -- Kennewick, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
July 27, 2024
Presented byVFW Post #1675. -- Osburm, ID.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
July 27, 2024
12:00 am – 1:00 am
August 9, 2024
Presented by 141et Air Refueling Wing -- Airway Heights, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
August 9, 2024
Presented by Idaho National Guard Morale Welfare Recreation. -- Boise, ID.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
August 24, 2024 – August 25, 2024
Presented by Nuestras Raises Centro Communitario. -- Spokane, WA.
12:00 am – 1:00 am
August 24, 2024 – August 25, 2024
Presented by Nuestras Raises Centro Communitario. -- Spokane, WA.
2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
August 31, 2024
Presented by. 1st Battalion, 161st Infantry. -- Spokane, WA.
2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
August 31, 2024
12:00 am – 1:00 am
September 8, 2024
Presented by Special Forces. Association Chapter XLIII Post Falls. --
Post Falls,ID.
3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
September 14, 2024
Presented by March for the Fallen. -- Spokane, WA.
3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
September 14, 2024
Presented by Columbia Basin Veterans Center. -- Pasco, WA.
3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
September 21, 2024
Presented by Veterans Resource and Jon Fair -- Moses Lake, WA.
2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
November 15, 2024
Presented by. Columbia Basic Veterans Center - Kennewick, WA.